Grupos Folcloricos

  • HAWAIANA DE LA CEIBA
    COMPARSA INFANTIL
    YOLANDA PALACIO
    2000.
  • PEQUEÑOS DANZARINES
    COMPARSA INFANTIL
    RICARDO ESPINOSA
    1995.
  • CUMBIANBERITOS DE SAN JOSE
    CUMBIAMBA INFANTIL
    MATILDE DE FERNANDEZ
    1982
  • JUVENTUD COSTEÑA
    CUMBIAMBA
    LEONIDAS BARRAZA
    1999
  • LOS RUMBEROS No. 1
    3ª EDAD
    ELIZABETH BLANQUICET
    2002
  • LAS PALMITAS
    CUMBIAMBA INFANTIL
    MILDRED PACHECO
    1975
  • FANFARRIA PORTEÑA
    COMPARSA INFANTIL
    MILDRED RIVERA
    2001
  • SON DE TAMBÓ
    COMPARSA INFANTIL
    ALEXANDER VARGAS
    2000
  • UNIDOS DEL SUR
    DANZA INFANTIL
    LUZ MARINA DE LA HOZ
    2000
  • TORO CIMARRON
    CONGO
    CARLOS MAESTRE
    2002
  • CUMBION COSTEÑO
    CUMBIA
    ISAIAS LOPEZ
    1981
  • RITMO GALAPERO
    CUMBIAMBA
    OSIRIS AHUMADA
    1971
  • CUMBION LA VICTORIA
    CUMBIA
    ERLINDA REDONDO
    1990
  • CUMBIAMBEROS DE LA CIUDADELA
    CUMBIAMBA
    JOSE LEON PORRETTI
    1987
  • LATIGAZO DE LA MANGA
    CUMBIA
    LEOPOLDO ANCHIQUE
    1963
  • LA BOLIVARIANA
    CUMBIA
    EVETH PACHECO
    1996
  • LA SOBERANA DE GALAPA
    CUMBIA
    LOURDES NIEBLES
    1986
  • LA PRETENCIOSA – CAMPECHE
    CUMBIA
    MAXIMO SIERRA
    1987
  • LOS TULIPANES PUERTO COL.
    CUMBIA
    OSCAR GONZALEZ
    1996
  • AFRIGALAPONGO – GALAPA
    DANZA ESPECIAL
    ROQUE BERDUGO
    1983
  • LAS GUACAMAYAS – GALAPA
    DANZA ESPECIAL
    DILMA ORELLANO
    1983
  • METROPOLITANA
    COMPARSA TRADICIONAL
    UBALDO PEREZ
    1992
  • FUSION RIBEREÑA
    DANZA NEGRA
    ANGELICA SANCHEZ
    2001
  • MUERTES Y DIABLOS
    COMP. TRADICIONAL
    LUIS ORELLANO
    1991
  • PALOTEO REFORMADO
    DANZA REL.
    WILLIAM PEDROZA
    1982
  • GUERRERO DE LA JUNGLA
    DISFRAZ INDIVIDUAL
    MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ
    1998
  • TULIPANES – INFANTIL
    CUMBIA
    OSCAR GONZÁLEZ
    2005
  • CUMBALI – CARTAGENA
    DANZA ESPECIAL
    IRMA JIMENEZ
    1989
  • MAIBAMÉ – CARTAGENA
    DANZA TRADICIONAL
    ALFONSO GÓMEZ
    2000
  • EL GUSANO
    DANZA ESPECIAL
    RAFAEL DE LA CRUZ
    1998
  • LAS MALAS LENGUAS
    LETANIA
    FREDY DE LA HOZ
    1979
  • ANIMAS ROJAS DE REBOLO
    LETANIA
    ORLANDO BARRIOS
    1930
  • RITMOS TROPICALES
    DANZA NEGRA
    CARMEN LLERENA
    1994
  • JOSE RAMON MORENO
    DISFRAZ COLECT
    JOSE RAMON MORENO
    1985
  • ROBERTO MUÑOZ
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    ROBERTO MUÑOZ
    1970
  • EDWIN SEQUEDA
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    EDWIN SEQUEDA
    1987
  • INDIOS CARIBEÑOS
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    HÉCTOR MOLINARES
    1993
  • NEGRAS BULLANGUERAS
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    ALEJANDRO ARRIETA
    1991
  • GERMAN RACEDO – AFRICANO
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    GERMÁN RACEDO
    1970
  • CARA SUCIA
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    JOSE F. HERRERA
    1971
  • CARLOS MORENO
    DISFRAZ INDIVIDUAL
    CARLOS MORENO
    2000
  • LOS CABEZAS MOCHAS
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    JAVIER SOLANO
    1992
  • CAZADOR DE PLUMA Y PELO
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    JOSE ESCORCIA
    1985
  • LA SOLLA
    DISFRAZ INDIV.
    EMILIANA VILLAR
    1987
  • EL AHORCADO
    DISFRAZ INDIV.
    JULIAN OLMOS
    2000
  • LOS PAYASITOS
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    EMILIA ROSA ACUÑA
    1996
  • NEGRAS INDEPENDIENTES
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    OSCAR OLIVEROS
    2004
  • CANIBAL EMPLUMADO
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    JAVIER DURAN
    1994
  • CUMBIAMBERITOS DE LAS
    MARGARITAS
    CUMBIA – INF.
    JULIO ALONSO
    CARONTE
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    OSCAR ALTAHONA
    2002
  • PUEDCOS DE ECHAPÍ
    COMPARSA
    ENRIQUE CASTRO
    1998
  • CAIMAN CURRUCUCHU. CIENAGA
    DANZA RELAC.
    EDGAR ORELLANO
    1985
  • ELIZABETH CASTILLO
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    ELIZABETH CASTILLO
    2002
  • LA GRAN FAMILIA – S/LARGA
    CUMBIAMBA
    MARLEN ESTRADA
    1988
  • DANZAS DE CARTAGENA
    DANZA NEGRA
    MANUELA QUEJADA
    1989
  • ABUNDIO Y SUS TRAVIESOS
    DANZA RELAC.
    SAMUEL MARMOL
    1964
  • JAIBANA – CARTAGENA
    DANZA ESPEC.
    SARA ALZAMORA
    1995
  • FANTASIA TROPICAL – PALMAR
    COMPARSA
    LUZ ANGELICA FONTALVO
    1999
  • ATIMBALADA
    COMPARSA
    ALEXANDER CASSIS
    1998
  • RITMITO GALAPERO
    CUMBIAMBA INFANTIL
    OSIRIS AHUMADA
    2003
  • CALENDA GETSEMANI – CARTAGENA
    DANZA ESPEC.
    NERY GUERRA
    1993
  • RAICES DEL CARIBE
    CUMBIA INFANTIL
    AURA PEDROSO
    2004
  • FLORIDABLANCA – SANTANDER
    DANZA ESPECIAL
    LUDWING
    2004
  • HOMBRE LOBO FEROZ
    DISFRAZ INDIVIDUAL
    JOSÉ LUIS PALACÍN
    2004
  • PAZ, PLATA Y ORO
    CONGO INFANTIL
    DUBY DE LA HOZ
    2004
  • SI PODEMOS. MALAMBO
    3ª EDAD
    MARCO LUBO JIMENEZ
    1994
  • TACUMBE DE PLATO
    DANZA ESPEC.
    PEDRO CABALLERO
    2004
  • ACADEMIA EFRAÍN VILLEGAS – C/GENA.
    COMPARSA TRADICIONAL
    EFRAÍN VILLEGAS
    2002
  • CUMBIÓN DE DON BOSCO
    CUMBIA INFANTIL
    FANNY LUZ CASTRO
    2004
  • JUVENTUD CARIBE CARTAGENA
    GARABATO
    AMPARO MENDOZA
    1992
  • TOROS MIURA
    COMPARSA
    UDIGARDO CABRERA
    1982
  • EL DECAPITADO
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    MANUEL J. RODRIGUEZ
    2004
  • EL LOCO
    DISFRAZ INDIV.
    RUBEN D. SAALAZAR
    2005
  • MUÑECONAS (C/GENA)
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    JUAN SIERRA
    1993
  • ESC. CULTURAL DANZA NEGRA (C/GENA)
    DANZA NEGRA
    YOLANDA JIMENEZ
    1992
  • CODANZA – TURBACO
    DANZA NEGRA
    GIOVANNY RINCON
    1999
  • AIRES DEL CARIBE (C/GENA)
    DANZA NEGRA
    BIENVENIDA TAPIA
    1995
  • CIPOTE MARIMONDA
    CUMBIAMBA
    ALICIA GALINDO
    2002
  • A PASOS – TURBACO
    DANZA NEGRA
    LUIS F. ZABALETA
    2003
  • CUMBION DE LA SIERRITA
    CUMBIAMBA
    EMILIO J. RIVERA
    2005
  • BAILANDO POR LA VIDA
    3ª EDAD
    OLINTA GOMEZ
    2000
  • REAPARICIÓN DE OSAMA
    DISFRAZ INDIVIDUAL
    MOHAMED ABDALA
    HOMENAJE A RAFAEL OROZCO
    DISFRAZ INDIVIDUAL
    JESUS PARDO R.
    2006
  • JULIO MONTECERIN
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    JULIO MONTECERIN
    1973
  • CUMBIAMBERITOS DE LAS MORAS
    CUMBIA INFANTIL
    MARYURIS MARRIAGA
    2006
  • YENNIFER SEQUEDA
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    YENNIFER SEQUEDA
    2006
  • CUMBIAMBERITOS LASALLISTAS
    CUMBIAMBA INFANTIL
    LUIS MANUEL NORIEGA
    2006
  • DIOMEDES EL CACIQUE
    DISFRAZ INDIVIDUAL
    JORTE YOLÍ
    2000
  • PILANDERAS DE BARANOA
    DANZA ESPECIAL
    ALFREDO NAVARRO
    1998
  • JOE ARROYO
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    JAIRO MEZA
    2003
  • FANTASIA TROPICAL (S/GRANDE)
    3ª EDAD
    TEREZA GOMEZ DE G.
    2002
  • A RITMO DE ÁFRICA
    DANZA NEGRA
    BERNA CORTINA
    2006
  • MISIONERO DE LA PAZ
    DISFRAZ INDIV.
    ALVARO DE LAS SALAS
    2007
  • CUMBIA DE LA 25 (SOLEDAD)
    CUMBIA INFANTIL
    DIVINA FIOCCO
    2006
    PIEDAD CÓRDOBA
    DISFRAZ INDIVIDUAL
    ROCÍO WATTS
    2009
  • CAYAMBE – CARTAGENA
    DANZA NEGRA
    ÁNGEL ESCORCIA
    1972
  • TAMBORES CARIBE
    COMPARSA TRADICION
    EMIL GALVIS
    2009
  • MACAREGUA – LA MESA CUND
    DANZA ESPEC.
    RUMBERITOS DE LAS CHINITAS
    COMPARSA INF.
    TANIA JURIS
    2010
  • LA VAINA YA SE FORMÓ
    CUMB. ADULTOS
    ZAIRO DE ORO
    2005
  • MARIMONDAS DE BARLOVENTO
    COMPARSA TRAD.
    LIBARDO PAUTT
    2008
  • LA VETERANA GALAPA
    CUMBIAMBA
    ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ
    2010
  • MAGENDE KELE
    DANZA NEGRA
    NELSON ALTAHONA
    1996
  • BRUJA DEL PIÑANGO
    DISFRAZ INDIVIDUAL
    ROGILDA CASTRO
    2010
  • CUMBIAMB. DE LA GRAN FAMILIA
    CUMBIAMBA INF.
    YESID CONTRERAS
    2010
  • DIVERSIDAD CARIBE
    DANZA INFANTIL
    YASNERY FERRER
    2006
  • BARON DE LAS TINIEBLAS
    DISFRAZ INDIV.
    MANUEL RODRIGUEZ
    1999
  • EL CHE GUEVARA
    DISFRAZ INDIVIDUAL
    PEDRO VERGARA
    MARIMONDAS Y SU RITMO GALAP
    COMPARSA TRADICIONAL
    LUZMILA LASSO
    2000
  • BANDA RITMICA COLEGIO TURBACO
    BANDA FOLKLORICA
    ISABEL RAMIREZ
    2003
  • JHASSON Y EL MONJE
    DISFRAZ INDIVIDUAL
    OSCAR BARRERA
    2014
  • ALKORA
    DANZA NEGRA
    ERICK OVIEDO
    2009
  • SON DE NEGROS ANCESTRALES
    SON DE NEGRO
    MARIO BERDUGO
    2000
  • BRISAS DEL RÍO MAGDALENA
    DANZA DE RELACIÓN
    MARÍA J. ROJAS
    2002
  • VIVENCIAS SOLEDEÑAS
    CUMBIA
    CARLOS BUERES
    2012
  • RICHAR PEDRAZA
    DISFRAZ INDIV.
    RICHAR PEDRAZA
    2012
  • CUMBIAMBA DE LA 68 SUR
    CUMBIAMBA
    FABIO FLOREZ
    2006
  • AFRICA INSOLITA
    COMP. TRADICIONAL
    TONY VARGAS
    1984
  • DAMAS DEL FOLKLOR
    3ª EDAD
    ROCÍO MURILLO
    2003
  • PUERCOS DE REPELON
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    EDGARDO BARRAZA
    2011
  • WILLIAM OROZCO – CONGO
    DISFRAZ INDIVIDUAL
    WILLIAM OROZCO
    1989
  • CURRAMBEROS DE POR FIN
    CUMBIA INFANTIL
    SANDRA VARGAS
    2011
  • DANCARIBE B. LOS ANGELES
    DANZA NEGRA
    RODOLFO PINTO
    2011
  • BRISAS DE CARTAGENA
    DANZA TRADICIONAL
    JOSÉ V. SUÁREZ
    2013
  • RUMBA Y SABOR
    GARABATO
    NILSON GARCIA
    2012
  • COACEDED – CARTAGENA
    COMPARSA TRADICIONAL
    WILFREDO MARIMON
    2007
  • MARIO BARAKUS
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    LIBARDO LUNA
    2002
  • JOHNNY CONRADO
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    JOHNNY CONRADO
    2012
  • CONGO “ZULU”
    CONGO
    DELIS VERA
    2008
  • LA VAINA YA SE FORMÓ
    CUMBIA INFANTIL
    ZAIRO DE ORO
    2012
  • CUMBIÓN LAS MALVINAS
    CUMB. INFANTIL
    MIRIAM SARMIENTO
    2011
  • SON DEL SOL CARIBE
    DANZA NEGRA
    MILEIDYS OROZCO
    2013
  • FUSIÓN CARIBE
    COMPARSA
    YONIER MORALES
    2012
  • MAHATMA GANDHI
    DISFRAZ INDIVIDUAL
    FABIO ORTIZ R.
    COLECTIVO ATLÁNTICO-SANTO TOMÁS
    COMPARSA TRADICIONAL
    JULIA BOCANEGRA
  • D’JEMBE (CARTAGENA)
    COMPARSA TRADICIONAL
    LEONOR CASSIANNI
    2004
  • NEGRITOS SOLEDEÑOS
    DANZA INFANTIL
    LUZ G. ALDANA
    1996
  • AL SON QUE ME TOQUEN
    COMPARSA INFANTIL
    MATILDE NIEBLES
    2010
  • DIOSMAN DANZA – CARTAGENA
    COMPARSA INFANTIL
    LINA MARRUGO
    2004
  • KIMBALA – CARTAGENA
    COMPARSA TRADICIONAL
    JOHN JAIRO DELGADO
    2014
  • PANDORA DANCE (C/GENA)
    COMPARSA TRADICIONAL
    EUNICE MARTÍNEZ
    2013
  • TERPSICORE – TURBACO
    COMPARSA TRADICIONAL
    EMERSON CARDONA
    2015
  • HOMENAJE AL CACIQUE
    DISFRAZ INDIVIDUAL
    RAFAEL PARDO
    2015
  • KORA – CARTAGENA
    COMPARSA
    JAIME BUSTAMANTE
    2013
  • FOLKLOR DE MI TIERRA – CARTAGENA
    COMPARSA TRADICIONAL
    EDGAR MARTÍNEZ
    2008
  • FUSIÓN AFRO LATINA – ARJONA
    COMPARSA
    ROBINSON SARMIENTO
    2013
  • EXPRESIONES DE COLOMBIA – CARTAGENA
    COMPARSA
    ROSLYN BENÍTEZ
    2014
  • AL SONAR DE LOS TAMBORES
    CUMBIA INFANTIL
    RUBY ESTRADA
    2015
  • CUMBIÓN SOAZUL – IED 176
    CUMBIA
    ROMARIO MARIANO
    2016
  • MARIMONDAZO BRAVO
    COMPARSA
    RAÚL BRAVO
    2015
  • CUMBIÓN DE LOS ALMENDROS
    CUMBIA
    CRISTIAN GUERRA
    2015
  • BAILA CARIBE
    DANZA
    ANDRÉS JIMÉNEZ
    2013
  • SON CARBONEROS DE LA HEROICA
    COMPARSA
    JOSÉ L. MONTERROSA
    2016
  • SON MAKURIBA – CARTAGENA
    DANZA NEGRA
    SANDRA BERNAL
    2006
  • FUSIÓN MESTIZA – CARTAGENA
    DANZA ESPECIAL
    JOSÉ G. PÁJARO
    2016
  • YEMAYA AFRODESCENDIENTE
    DANZA NEGRA
    GLENIS PEREZ
    1991
  • JESÚS DE NAZARETH – LORICA
    FANDANGO
    NO VIOLENCIA A LA MUJER
    COMPARSA
    CARMEN PARRA
    CONGO BARRANQUILLERO
    CONGO
    ADOLFO GUELL
    2000
  • CONGO PALMEÑO – ADULTO
    CONGO
    MANUEL GARCÍA
    2004
  • CONGO PALMEÑO – INFANTIL
    CONGO
    MANUEL GARCÍA
    2004
  • CICLÓN CURRAMBERO
    CUMBIA
    MARLLY Z. SÁNCHEZ
    2017
  • LAS CAYENAS
    GARABATO
    NANCY LAPEIRA
    2010
  • REINA DE LA CUMBIA – S/LARGA
    CUMBIA
    PEDRO MENDOZA
    2016
  • RUMBÓN NORTEÑO – S/LARGA
    CUMBIA
    JAVIER SARMIENTO
    1996
  • SON DE ACÁ
    COMPARSA
    EDWIN NIEBLES
    2016
  • ADEA
    CUMBIA
    IVONNE LASTRA
    ADEA
    COMPARSA
    IVONNE LASTRA
    2016
  • LA SABROSONA
    CUMBIA INFANTIL
    ROSIRIS ARCEL
    2016
  • RENACER SOLEDEÑO
    COMPARSA
    GUISELLA FIORILLO
    2015
  • LOS CANSADOS
    COMPARSA
    ALEXANDER DE LA ROSA
    2010
  • SABOR CARIBE
    COMPARSA
    EUGENIO BEGAMBRE
    2013
  • LA VECINDAD EN CARNAVAL
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    NANCY MENDOZA
    2016
  • FUTURAMA
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    JAIR VILLAMIL
    2017
  • JUAN GABRIEL
    DISFRAZ INDIVIDUAL
    JESÚS OROZCO
    2005
  • CARCAJADAS SHOW Y PAYASO WILLY
    DISFRAZ COLECTIVO
    FABIAN MALDONADO
    1995
  • BICENTENARIO
    DISFRAZ
    CORONEL DE LA POLICÍA